Schedules

Fitness Schedule

SUNDAY    
  Indoor Cycling Eric (60 min) 8:00 am Hatha Yoga Lalita (60 min) 9:30 am
  Yoga for Strength & Balance
Caroline (75 mins) 3:00pm
 

 

MONDAY    
  Gym Fit Carly (60 min) 6:30 am Body Sculpt Carly (60 min) 8:30 am
  Slow Flow Yoga Amanda (75 min) 9:45 am Aqua Aerobics Kerry (60 min) 10:30 am
 

Stability Ball Workout Carly (60 min) 11:30 am

Happy Hour Yoga Maeve (60 min) 5:45 pm

 

TUESDAY    
 

Indoor Cycling Andrew (60 min) 6:45 am

Mat Pilates Karen (60 min) 8:30 am

 

Yoga & Meditation Shoshana (60 min) 9:45 am

Pilates Essentials (In Studio)* Trina (55 min) 12:00pm (Limited Space)

  Swim Lessons* Nicola
3:30 – 7:00 pm

Karate Jr. & Adult* Brian (90 min) 5:30 pm

 

Indoor Cycling Bonnie (45 min) 5:45 pm

 

 

WEDNESDAY    
  Gym Fit Carly (60 min) 6:30 am Better Balance Liz (60 min) 8:30 am
  Vinyasa Flow Intermediate Amanda (75 min) 9:45 am Aqua Aerobics Liz (60 min) 11:15 am
  Stability Ball Workout Carly (60 min) 11:30am Swim Lessons* Nicola 3:30 – 7:00 pm
  Karate Open Floor* Brian (60 min) 5:30 pm Racquetball Court Power Hour Andrew (60 min) 5:30 p
  Aikido* (90 min) 6:30 pm  

 

THURSDAY

   
 

Indoor Cycling Eric (60 min) 6:45 am

Mat Pilates Lucy (60 min) 8:30 am

 

Mindful Yoga Shoshana (60 min) 9:45 am

Pilates Essentials (In Studio)* Trina (55 min) 12:00pm (Limited Space)
 

PiYo Jody (60 min) 12:00 pm

Karate Jr. & Adult* Brian (90 min) 5:30 pm

 

Aqua Aerobics* Body by Bari (60 min) 5:30 pm

Indoor Cycling Bonnie (45 min) 5:45 pm

 

FRIDAY    
 

Gym Fit Andrew (60 min) 6:30 am

Body Sculpt Carly (60 min) 8:30 am

 

Swim Lessons* Nicola 8:30-10:00 am

Flow & Restore Amanda (90 min) 9:45 am

 

Aqua Aerobics Andrew (60 min) 10:30 am

Stability Ball Workout Carly (60 min) 11:30 am

 

Power Hour Andrew (60 min) 5:30 pm

 

 

SATURDAY    
 

Hatha Yoga Lalita (75 min) 8:00 am

Karate Adult* Brian (60 min) No class 12/2211:00 am

 

SATURDAY
   
  Hatha Yoga Lalita (75 min) 8:00 am Swim Lessons* Nicola 8:30-10:00 am
  Indoor Cycling Carly (45 min) 10:00am Karate Adult* Brian (60 min) 11:00 am

 

Tennis Schedule

SUNDAY  
 

 Fundamentals Clinic (90 mins) Adri/Jan 9:3011:00 AM 

 

MONDAY
   
  Pickleball Open Court (120 min) 8:00am - 10:00am Shot of the Day Clinic (90 mins) Adri 10:0011:30 AM
  Junior Tennis (60 min) 3:30pm - 4:30pm For intermediate-advanced players ages 13-18

 

TUESDAY    
  Fundamentals Clinic (60 mins) Jon 10:0011:00 AM Cardio Tennis Clinic (60 min) Jon 11:00am-12:00pm
   Round Robin (120 mins) Mike 6:008:00 PM  

 

WEDNESDAY  
  Pickleball Open Court  (120 mins) 8:00 AM–10:00 AM

 

THURSDAY    
  Shot of the Day Clinic (60 mins) Adri 10:0011:00 AM Junior Tennis (60 min) 3:30pm - 4:30pm For intermediate-advanced players ages 13-18

 

FRIDAY    
  Pickleball Open Court  (120mins) 8:00 AM–10:00 AM   Fundamentals Clinic (60 mins) Adri 10:0011:00 AM 

 

SATURDAY    
 

 Dynamic Doubles Clinic*  Session 1 (60 mins) Adri 8:009:00 AM

  Dynamic Doubles Clinic*  Session 2 (60 mins) Adri 9:0010:00 AM

 

 Cardio Tennis Clinic* (90 mins) Mike/Jon 9:3011:00 AM

Coached Doubles Clinic*   (120 mins) Adri 11:00 AM–1:00 PM

Australian Open Doubles Saturday, January 26 | 3:00-5:00 PM
Members: $10 | Non-Members: $20